podział godzin PRZEDMIOTÓW OGÓLNOMUZYCZNYCH 2021/22

Cykl sześcioletni

Klasa 1a

poniedziałek
godz. 16:10 - 16:55
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Katarzyna Łętowska
s. 17
czwartek
godz. 15:20 - 16:05
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Katarzyna Łętowska
s. 11
czwartek
godz. 16:05 - 16:50
Rytmika
mgr Katarzyna Łętowska
s. 11

Klasa 1b

wtorek
godz. 14:30 - 15:15
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Małgorzata Kafara
s. 11
wtorek
godz. 15:15 - 16:00
Rytmika
mgr Małgorzata Kafara
s. 11
piątek
godz. 14:30 - 15:15
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Małgorzata Kafara
s. 17

Klasa 1c

poniedziałek
godz. 17:00 - 17:45
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Monika Moskała
s. 11
środa
godz. 16:10 - 16:55
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Monika Moskała
s. 11
środa
godz. 16:55 - 17:40
Rytmika
mgr Monika Moskała
s. 11

Klasa 1d

środa
godz. 14:30 - 15:15
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Monika Moskała
s. 18
piątek
godz. 14:30 - 15:15
Rytmika
mgr Monika Moskała
s. 11
piątek
godz. 15:20 - 16:05
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Monika Moskała
s. 17

Klasa 2a

poniedziałek
godz. 14:30 - 15:15
Rytmika
mgr Katarzyna Łętowska
s. 11
poniedziałek
godz. 15:20 - 16:05
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Katarzyna Łętowska
s. 17
czwartek
godz. 14:30 - 15:15
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Katarzyna Łętowska
s. 11

Klasa 2b

wtorek
godz. 16:05 - 16:50
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Małgorzata Kafara
s. 11
wtorek
godz. 16:50 - 17:35
Rytmika
mgr Małgorzata Kafara
s. 11
piątek
godz. 17:45 - 18:30
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Małgorzata Kafara
s. 11

Klasa 2c

poniedziałek
godz. 14:30 - 15:15
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Monika Moskała
s. 17
poniedziałek
godz. 15:20 - 16:05
Rytmika
mgr Monika Moskała
s. 11
środa
godz. 17:45 - 18:30
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Monika Moskała
s. 11

Klasa 2d

środa
godz. 15:20 - 16:05
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Małgorzata Kafara
s. 11
piątek
godz. 15:20 - 16:05
Rytmika
mgr Małgorzata Kafara
s. 11
piątek
godz. 16:05 - 16:50
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Małgorzata Kafara
s. 11

Klasa 2e

poniedziałek
godz. 17:00 - 17:45
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Katarzyna Łętowska
s. 17
czwartek
godz. 16:55 - 17:40
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Katarzyna Łętowska
s. 11
czwartek
godz. 17:40 - 18:25
Rytmika
mgr Katarzyna Łętowska
s. 11

Klasa 3a

poniedziałek
godz. 17:50 - 18:35
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Katarzyna Łętowska
s. 17
poniedziałek
godz. 18:40 - 19:25
Rytmika
mgr Katarzyna Łętowska
s. 11
czwartek
godz. 19:20 - 20:05
Kształcenie Słuchu
mgr Katarzyna Łętowska
s. 11

Klasa 3b

wtorek
godz. 18:30 - 19:15
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Małgorzata Kafara
s. 11
wtorek
godz. 19:15 - 20:00
Rytmika
mgr Małgorzata Kafara
s. 11
piątek
godz. 16:55 - 17:40
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Małgorzata Kafara
s. 11

Klasa 3c

poniedziałek
godz. 17:50 - 18:35
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Monika Moskała
s. 11
poniedziałek
godz. 18:40 - 19:25
Rytmika
mgr Monika Moskała
s. 17
środa
godz. 19:25 - 20:10
Kształcenie
mgr Monika Moskała
s. 11

Klasa 3d

środa
godz. 14:30 - 15:15
Rytmika
mgr Małgorzata Kafara
s. 11
środa
godz. 15:20 - 16:05
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Monika Moskała
s. 18
piątek
godz. 16:10 - 16:55
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Monika Moskała
s. 17

Klasa 3e

poniedziałek
godz. 16:10 - 16:55
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Barbara Pieczara
s. 18
poniedziałek
godz. 18:40 - 19:25
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Barbara Pieczara
s. 18
poniedziałek
godz. 19:30 - 20:15
Rytmika
mgr Małgorzata Kafara
s. 11

Klasa 4a

poniedziałek
godz. 15:20 - 16:05
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Ewa Miśkowicz
s. 15
czwartek
godz. 15:20 - 16:05
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Ewa Miśkowicz
s. 15
czwartek
godz. 16:10 - 16:55
Audycje
mgr Ewa Miśkowicz
s. 15

Klasa 4b

wtorek
godz. 17:50 - 18:35
Audycje muzyczne
mgr Jolanta Błażejewska-Majda
s. 17
wtorek
godz. 18:40 - 19:25
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Katrzyna Hampel
s. 15
piątek
godz. 18:40 - 19:25
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Katrzyna Hampel
s. 15

Klasa 4c

poniedziałek
godz. 14:30 - 15:15
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Ewa Miśkowicz
s. 15
środa
godz. 15:20 - 16:05
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Ewa Miśkowicz
s. 15
środa
godz. 16:10 - 16:55
Audycje muzyczne
mgr Ewa Miśkowicz
s. 15

Klasa 4d

środa
godz. 18:40 - 19:25
Audycje muzyczne
mgr Jolanta Błażejewska-Majda
s. 17
środa
godz. 19:30 - 20:15
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Barbara Pieczara
s. 18
piątek
godz. 16:10 - 16:55
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Barbara Pieczara
s. 18

Klasa 5a

poniedziałek
godz. 16:10 - 16:55
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Ewa Miśkowicz
s. 15
poniedziałek
godz. 17:00 - 17:45
Audycje Muzyczne
mgr Ewa Miśkowicz
s. 15
czwartek
godz. 17:50 - 18:35
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Ewa Miśkowicz
s. 15

Klasa 5b

wtorek
godz. 17:00 - 17:45
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Katrzyna Hampel
s. 15
wtorek
godz. 17:50 - 18:35
Audycje muzyczne
mgr Ewa Miśkowicz
s. 18
piątek
godz. 17:00 - 17:45
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Katrzyna Hampel
s. 15

Klasa 5c

poniedziałek
godz. 15:20 - 16:05
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Barbara Pieczara
s. 18
środa
godz. 17:00 - 17:45
Audycje muzyczne
mgr Ewa Miśkowicz
s. 15
środa
godz. 17:50 - 18:35
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Barbara Pieczara
s. 18

Klasa 5d

środa
godz. 18:40 - 19:25
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Barbara Pieczara
s. 18
piątek
godz. 19:30 - 20:15
Audycje muzyczne
mgr Jolanta Błażejewska-Majda
s. 17
piątek
godz. 17:00 - 17:45
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Barbara Pieczara
s. 18

Klasa 6a

poniedziałek
godz. 16:10 - 16:55
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Barbara Pieczara
s. 18
poniedziałek
godz. 16:10 - 16:55
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Barbara Pieczara
s. 18
poniedziałek
godz. 17:00 - 17:45
Audycje muzyczne
mgr Ewa Miśkowicz
s. 15

Klasa 6b

wtorek
godz. 18:40 - 19:25
Audycje muzyczne
mgr Ewa Miśkowicz
s. 18
wtorek
godz. 19:30 - 20:15
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Katrzyna Hampel
s. 15
piątek
godz. 19:30 - 20:15
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Katrzyna Hampel
s. 15

Klasa 6c

poniedziałek
godz. 18:40 - 19:25
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Barbara Pieczara
s. 18
środa
godz. 16:10 - 16:55
Audycje muzyczne
mgr Jolanta Błażejewska-Majda
s. 17
środa
godz. 17:00 - 17:45
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Barbara Pieczara
s. 18

Klasa 6d

środa
godz. 17:00 - 17:45
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Jolanta Błażejewska-Majda
s. 17
środa
godz. 17:50 - 18:35
Audycje muzyczne
mgr Jolanta Błażejewska-Majda
s. 17
piątek
godz. 17:50 - 18:35
Kształcenie słuchu
mgr Jolanta Błażejewska-Majda
s. 17
Skip to content